Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is THINLY SLICED POTATOES WITH CREAM, TENDER BROCCOLI, AND SAVORY CHEESE GRATIN, BROCCOLI AND CHEESE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Cream, Broccoli, Cheese (Pasteurized Whole Milk, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Salt, Modified Cellulose, Natural Flavoring, Spices

Check THINLY SLICED POTATOES WITH CREAM, TENDER BROCCOLI, AND SAVORY CHEESE GRATIN, BROCCOLI AND CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

THINLY SLICED POTATOES WITH CREAM, TENDER BROCCOLI, AND SAVORY CHEESE GRATIN, BROCCOLI AND CHEESE is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Side Dish
Soy Free? THINLY SLICED POTATOES WITH CREAM, TENDER BROCCOLI, AND SAVORY CHEESE GRATIN, BROCCOLI AND CHEESE | Spoonful