Is Thinly Sliced Steak Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Vinegar, contains 2% or less of: Salt, Black Pepper, White Pepper, Garlic Powder, Coriander, Clove, Nutmeg, and Extracts of Rosemary and Green Tea

Check Thinly Sliced Steak against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeatyUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch
Wheat Free? Thinly Sliced Steak | Spoonful