Is Thins Original Bagels Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, YEAST, MALTED BARLEY POWDER (MALTED BARLEY EXTRACT AND CORN), SEA SALT, CANOLA OIL, SOY MONOGLYCERIDES, CALCIUM PROPIONATE.
Check Thins Original Bagels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thins Original Bagels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Thins Original Bagels is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrs
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastLunchSandwichSnacking


