Is Thins Salt & Vinegar Irresistibly Tasty Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Food Acids (sodium Diacetate, Acetic Acid), Salt, Mineral Salt (potassium Chloride), Flavour Enhancer (621), Natural Flavour. May Contain Milk & Soy.

Check Thins Salt & Vinegar Irresistibly Tasty against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thins Salt & Vinegar Irresistibly Tasty is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyVinegaryTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go