Is Thinsters Limited Edition White Chocolate Peppermint Chocolate Dipper Cookie Thins Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
White Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin [as An Emulsifier], Natural Vanilla), Brown Sugar, Wheat Flour, Butter (Cream, Salt), Sugar, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Contains 2% or Less of the Following: Natural Flavor, Whey, Eggs, Salt, Baking Soda
Check Thinsters Limited Edition White Chocolate Peppermint Chocolate Dipper Cookie Thins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thinsters Limited Edition White Chocolate Peppermint Chocolate Dipper Cookie Thins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
WHITE CHOCOLATE CRANBERRY COOKIE HUNKS, WHITE CHOCOLATE CRANBERRY
Reese's Oreo 2 Milk Chocolate & White Creme Peanut Butter Cups With Oreo Cookie Crumbs
PEPPERMINT STICK LUSCIOUS VANILLA LIMITED EDITION ICE CREAM WITH FESTIVE BITS OF PEPPERMINT CANDY, PEPPERMINT STICK
White Chocolate Macadamia Cookie
WHITE CHOCOLATE MACADAMIA COOKIE DOUGH THE PREMIER REFRIGERATED KETO PROTEIN BAR, WHITE CHOCOLATE MACADAMIA COOKIE DOUGH
Where to buy
Thinsters Limited Edition White Chocolate Peppermint Chocolate Dipper Cookie Thins is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


