Is THIRST QUENCHER SODA, GRAPEFRUIT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ESTER GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR)
Check THIRST QUENCHER SODA, GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THIRST QUENCHER SODA, GRAPEFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


