Is THIRST QUENCHER SODA, GRAPEFRUIT Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ESTER GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR)
Check THIRST QUENCHER SODA, GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THIRST QUENCHER SODA, GRAPEFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid


