Is Thirsty Buddha Root Beer Racinette Soda Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Carbonated Water, Inulin (chicory Root), Sugars (organic Cane Sugar), Natural Flavour, Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract.

Check Thirsty Buddha Root Beer Racinette Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking