No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is This Bar Saves Lives, Bar, Wild Blueberry, Pistachio Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nut And Seed Mix (Almonds, Pistachios, Flax Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds), Brown Rice Syrup, Rice Flour, Cranberries, Agave Syrup, Toasted Oats, Evaporated Cane Juice, Sunflower Oil, Wild Blueberries, Rice Bran, Blueberry Juice Concentrate, Raisin Juice Concentrat

Check This Bar Saves Lives, Bar, Wild Blueberry, Pistachio against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Oat Free? This Bar Saves Lives, Bar, Wild Blueberry, Pistachio | Spoonful