Is THIS IS SuperVeg Bites Spinach & Pea 240g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Spinach, Wheat Flour (Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Pea, Pea Protein, Carrot, Potato, Rapeseed Oil, Malted Wheat , Oats , Red Quinoa, Salt, Maize Starch, Yeast, Basil, Paprika, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Wheat Gluten , Lemon Oil, Natural Flavouring and Black Pepper Extract
Check THIS IS SuperVeg Bites Spinach & Pea 240g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THIS IS SuperVeg Bites Spinach & Pea 240g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece, Nugget
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchMeal Prep


