Is THIS IS SuperVeg Bites Spinach & Pea 240g Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus oat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Water, Spinach, Wheat Flour (Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Pea, Pea Protein, Carrot, Potato, Rapeseed Oil, Malted Wheat , Oats , Red Quinoa, Salt, Maize Starch, Yeast, Basil, Paprika, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Wheat Gluten , Lemon Oil, Natural Flavouring and Black Pepper Extract
Check THIS IS SuperVeg Bites Spinach & Pea 240g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THIS IS SuperVeg Bites Spinach & Pea 240g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece, Nugget


