Is Thomas Dux Brie Cheese 125g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Starter Cultures (Milk), N on Animal Rennet, Mineral Salt (509).

Check Thomas Dux Brie Cheese 125g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thomas Dux Brie Cheese 125g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Piece

Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Thomas Dux Brie Cheese 125g | Spoonful