Is Thomas Dux Norwegian Cold Smoked Salmon Slices 300g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Norwegian Farmed Atlantic Salmon (Salmo salar) (Fish) (97%), Salt, Natural Wood Smoke. Atlantic Salmon (Salmo salar) farmed in Norway.

Check Thomas Dux Norwegian Cold Smoked Salmon Slices 300g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
SoftSilky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking