Is Thomas Farms Grassfed Ground Lamb - 16oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lamb.
Check Thomas Farms Grassfed Ground Lamb - 16oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thomas Farms Grassfed Ground Lamb - 16oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Thomas Farms Grassfed Ground Lamb - 16oz is available at 2 retailers
TargetWegmans
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich


