Is THOMAS', FISH CAMP, CRAB CAKE SAUCE Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg yolks
egg yolks
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
MAYONNAISE (SOYBEAN OIL. EGG YOLKS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, MUSTARD FLOUR, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA), CHILI SAUCE (TOMATO PUREE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, DRIED ONION, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES), GARLIC SALT, HORSERADISH, MUSTARD POWDER, CURRY POWDER, XANTHAN GUM
Check THOMAS', FISH CAMP, CRAB CAKE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THOMAS', FISH CAMP, CRAB CAKE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


