Is Thompson's Meat Supply Smoked Sausage, 16 Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Dextrose, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Spice Extractives, Extractives Of Paprika, Sheep Casing

Check Thompson's Meat Supply Smoked Sausage, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thompson's Meat Supply Smoked Sausage, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep