Is Thorntons Milk Chocolate Bunny 200G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Flavouring, Colour (Beetroot Red), Our Chocolate Is Made With 100% Cocoa Butter, Milk Chocolate Contains: Cocoa Solids 30% Minimum, Milk Solids 20% Minimum, Dark Chocolate Contains: Cocoa Solids 60% Minimum
Check Thorntons Milk Chocolate Bunny 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thorntons Milk Chocolate Bunny 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Thorntons Milk Chocolate Bunny 200G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


