Is Thousand Hills Lifetime Grazed Uncured Hardwood Smoked Beef Brisket Bacon, Uncured Hardwood Smoked Beef Brisket Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REGENERATIVELY RAISED 100% GRASS FED BEEF, WATER, CANE SUGAR, BROWN AND MAPLE SUGAR, SEA SALT, CELERY JUICE POWDER AND CHERRY POWDER.

Check Thousand Hills Lifetime Grazed Uncured Hardwood Smoked Beef Brisket Bacon, Uncured Hardwood Smoked Beef Brisket against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingCooking
Soy Free? Thousand Hills Lifetime Grazed Uncured Hardwood Smoked Beef Brisket Bacon, Uncured Hardwood Smoked Beef Brisket | Spoonful