Is Thousand Island Dressing Marinade Dip Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oil (Soybean), Water, Tomato Concentrate, Sugar, Whole Egg Powder, Vinegar, Salt, Onion Powder, Spices, Pickles, Xanthan Gum, Red Peppers, Celery Seed, Natural Flavors, Calcium Chloride (preservatives), Garlic Powder, Lemon Juice, Potassium Sorbate and Sodium Benzoate (preservatives).

Check Thousand Island Dressing Marinade Dip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySlightly TangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DressingGarnishingDipSandwich Filling