Is THOUSAND ISLAND SALAD DRESSING, THOUSAND ISLAND Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANOLA OIL, CANE SUGAR, VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, PICKLES, SPICES (RED PEPPER,GARLIC, ONION, PARSLEY), STABILIZERS (CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM), SALT,CITRUS FIBER, MUSTARD POWDER (CONTAINS MUSTARD), ROSEMARY EXTRACT (ANTIOXIDANT).

Check THOUSAND ISLAND SALAD DRESSING, THOUSAND ISLAND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSandwichTopping