Is Three Amigos Elote Mexican Street Corn FLAVOURED Snack Mix Lactose Free?

Ingredients
Double Cheese Corn Nuts (corn, Sunflower Oil, Double Cheese Aroma, Sea Salt), Elote Honey Roasted Sesame Chips (enriched Wheat Flour (unbleached Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Soybean Oil, Sesame Seeds, Honey Coating (sucrose, Wheat Starch, Honey , Bulgur Wheat. Elote Seasoning (cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Chile Pepper, Parmesan Cheese [milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes Disodium Phosphatel. Chipotle Powder, Citric Acid, Rice Fiber, Spice, Cumin Powder. Natural Flavor Line Dill. Tack Blend (maltodextrin. Xanthan Gum Salt Beet Powder (color), Turmeric (colorn. Fiery Hot Corn Churritos (yellow Corn Masa, Soybean Oil. Seasoning (sea Salt, Maltodextrin, Spices, Whey, Citric Acid Cane Sugar, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Vinegar Solids, Salt, Vegetable Juice Icolorl Malic Acid Sunflower Oil Natural Flavor, Paprica Extractives (color, Annato Extractives (coloro. Elote Corn Sticks & Jack's (yellow Corn Masa, Soybean Oil. Elote Seasoning (cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Chile Pepper, Parmesan Cheese Imilk. Salt, Cheese Cul Tures Enztles Disodium Phosphatel Chipotle Powor Fiber, Spice Cumin Powder Naturalflavdietro Contains Bioengineered Food Ingredients. Contains: Milk. Sesame & Wheat.
Check Three Amigos Elote Mexican Street Corn FLAVOURED Snack Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Three Amigos Elote Mexican Street Corn FLAVOURED Snack Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Trader Joe's Organic Elote Corn Chip Dippers Mexican-Style Sweet Corn Flavored Seasoning
MEXICAN STYLE RICE & STREET CORN FLAVORED BASMATI RICE, MEXICAN STYLE RICE & STREET CORN
Del Monte Whole Kernel Mexican Style Street Corn
Corn Nuts Mexican Style Street Corn Flavor
MILD MEXICAN STYLE STREET CORN DIP CORN, GREEN CHILES, CHEDDAR AND COTIJA CHEESE, MILD MEXICAN STYLE STREET CORN DIP
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried


