Is Three Aussie Farmhouse Sausages Australian Pork Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork (80%), Water, Rice Flour, Salt, Herbs (including Thyme (0.2%), Parsley (<0.1%)), Sugar, Acidity Regulator (451), Garlic, Onion, Preservative (223), Spice Extracts. Edible Collagen Casing. Contains: Sulphites.
Check Three Aussie Farmhouse Sausages Australian Pork against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Three Aussie Farmhouse Sausages Australian Pork in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSnacking


