Is Three Bears Gluten Free Oat Bars, Chocolate Chip, 2.25 Ounce (Pack of 12) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free Rolled Oats, Organic Dark Chocolate Chips (Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Liquor, Organic Cocoa Butter), Honey, Sunflower Oil, Flax Seeds, Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Xanthum Gum, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Ganeden Bc30 (Organic Inulin, Bacillus Coagulins Gbi-30-6086), Allergen Free

Check Three Bears Gluten Free Oat Bars, Chocolate Chip, 2.25 Ounce (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Three Bears Gluten Free Oat Bars, Chocolate Chip, 2.25 Ounce (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go