Is THREE CHEESE 1 SOUS VIDE EGG WITH CHEDDAR, PARMESAN AND JACK CHEESES & 3 TURKEY BREAKFAST SAUSAGE LINKS BREAKFAST PAIRINGS, THREE CHEESE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY SAUSAGE INGREDIENTS: TURKEY, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING PEPPER AND SAGE), SUGAR, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, VINEGAR SOUS VIDE EGG INGREDIENTS: PASTEURIZED EGG, HEAVY CREAM, CULTURED NONFAT MILK, MILK, CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO), JACK CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES.), PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART SKIM MILK, SALT, CHEESE CURDS, ENZYMES) CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: NONFAT MILK, WHEY, SALT, SEA SALT, VINEGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, CARRAGEENAN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, ENZYME.

Check THREE CHEESE 1 SOUS VIDE EGG WITH CHEDDAR, PARMESAN AND JACK CHEESES & 3 TURKEY BREAKFAST SAUSAGE LINKS BREAKFAST PAIRINGS, THREE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryButterySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSandwich