Is Three Cheese Mexicana Shredded Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Cheddar, Colby, Monterey Jack Cheese (Milk, Modified Milk Ingredients, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Colour, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme), Cellulose Powder (to enhance flow), Natamycin (natural Preservative).

Check Three Cheese Mexicana Shredded Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Three Cheese Mexicana Shredded Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingCooking