Is THREE CHEESE UNCURED COOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN, CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO), COLBY CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, COLOR [BETA CAROTENE, PAPRIKA]), MUENSTER CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES) AND 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SPICES INCLUDING PAPRIKA, CULTURED CELERY JUICE POWDER, DRIED PARSLEY, CHERRY POWDER AND CANE SUGAR, BEEF COLLAGEN CASING.

Check THREE CHEESE UNCURED COOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

THREE CHEESE UNCURED COOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiNutty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast