Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Three Farmers Crunchy Lentil Topper Sea Salt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lentils, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt.

Check Three Farmers Crunchy Lentil Topper Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping
Wheat Free? Three Farmers Crunchy Lentil Topper Sea Salt | Spoonful