Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Three Farmers Dark Chocolate Chickpeas Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Liquor, Roasted Chickpeas, Sugars (sugar, tapioca syrup, tapioca dextrin), Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Zein, Coconut Oil. May Contain Milk and Soy.

Check Three Farmers Dark Chocolate Chickpeas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Three Farmers Dark Chocolate Chickpeas | Spoonful