Is Three Farmers Dark Chocolate Chickpeas Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Chocolate Liquor, Roasted Chickpeas, Sugars (sugar, tapioca syrup, tapioca dextrin), Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Zein, Coconut Oil. May Contain Milk and Soy.
Check Three Farmers Dark Chocolate Chickpeas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Three Farmers Dark Chocolate Chickpeas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


