Is Three Farmers Roasted Fava Beans Dill Pickle Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potassium, calcium, iron, fava beans, seasoning salt, cane sugar, citric acid, onion powder, garlic powder, malic acid, corn starch, natural flavour, dried dill, high oleic sunflower oil.
Check Three Farmers Roasted Fava Beans Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Three Farmers Roasted Fava Beans Dill Pickle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Whole, Dried


