Is Three Farmers Roasted Lentils Barbecue Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lentils, Seasoning ( Cane Sugar, Tomato Powder, Salt, Spices, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Smoke Flavor, Spice Extractives), High Oleic Sunflower Oil.

Check Three Farmers Roasted Lentils Barbecue against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
SmokySavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping