Is Three Ladies Black Glutinous Rice or Black Sticky Rice Long Grain 5 lbs. (2.27 kgs) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Glutinous Rice
Check Three Ladies Black Glutinous Rice or Black Sticky Rice Long Grain 5 lbs. (2.27 kgs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Three Ladies Black Glutinous Rice or Black Sticky Rice Long Grain 5 lbs. (2.27 kgs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Three Ladies Black Glutinous Rice or Black Sticky Rice Long Grain 5 lbs. (2.27 kgs) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


