Is THREE LITTLE PIGS, CHICKEN ANDOUILLE SAUSAGE, CHICKEN SAUSAGE WITH SPICES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN, SALT, SPICES, GARLIC, PARSLEY, SWEET PAPRIKA, CHILI POWDER, PACKED IN LAMB CASING.

Check THREE LITTLE PIGS, CHICKEN ANDOUILLE SAUSAGE, CHICKEN SAUSAGE WITH SPICES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

THREE LITTLE PIGS, CHICKEN ANDOUILLE SAUSAGE, CHICKEN SAUSAGE WITH SPICES is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingMeal Prep