Is Three Lollies Preggie Pop Drops Sour Raspberry Green Apple Sour Lemon Sour Tangerine Oat Free?

Ingredients
Brown Rice Crisp, Evaporated Cane Juice, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Natural Color
Check Three Lollies Preggie Pop Drops Sour Raspberry Green Apple Sour Lemon Sour Tangerine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Three Lollies Preggie Pop Drops Sour Raspberry Green Apple Sour Lemon Sour Tangerine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
LEMON, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE FLAVORED BITE SIZE SOUR CANDIES, LEMON, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE
LEMON, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, BLACK CHERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY EXTREME SOUR HARD CANDY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, BLACK CHERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY
SOUR PUNCH, BITES, ASSORTED FLAVORS CANDY, STRAWBERRY BLUE RASPBERRY GREEN APPLE
Where to buy
Three Lollies Preggie Pop Drops Sour Raspberry Green Apple Sour Lemon Sour Tangerine is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


