Is Three Lollies - Queasy Drops Sugar Free Assorted Flavors - 21 Piece(s) Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors (made with essential oils), Natural Colors, Sucralose.
Check Three Lollies - Queasy Drops Sugar Free Assorted Flavors - 21 Piece(s) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Three Lollies - Queasy Drops Sugar Free Assorted Flavors - 21 Piece(s) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
Extra Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum Single Pack - 15 Piece
Individually Wrapped Candy Lollipop Suckers Assorted Flavors
Ricola Sugar Free Lemon Mint Herb Throat Drops 19 ct Bag
Ricola Sugar Free Lemon Mint Herb Throat Drops
Where to buy
Three Lollies - Queasy Drops Sugar Free Assorted Flavors - 21 Piece(s) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


