Is THREE RIVERS CONFECTIONS, FUDGE, SEA SALT CARAMEL Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavorings
natural and artificial flavorings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CREAM, BUTTER, CORN SYRUP, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), MOLASSES, SALT, VANILLA, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORINGS.
Check THREE RIVERS CONFECTIONS, FUDGE, SEA SALT CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THREE RIVERS CONFECTIONS, FUDGE, SEA SALT CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece


