Is Three Sisters Nixtamal Fresh Nixtamal Tortillas White Corn Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Corn, Water, Trace of Lime.
Check Three Sisters Nixtamal Fresh Nixtamal Tortillas White Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Three Sisters Nixtamal Fresh Nixtamal Tortillas White Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Mission White Corn Tortillas 30 CT
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NeutralEarthyNutty
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking


