Is Three Squirrels/三只松鼠 Dried mango 116g Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Mango, White Sugar, Edible Glucose, Maltose Syrup, Edible Salt, Food Additives (Citric Acid, Glycerol, Sodium Metabisulfite), Additives: Citric Acid, Glycerol, Sodium Metabisulfite
Check Three Squirrels/三只松鼠 Dried mango 116g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Three Squirrels/三只松鼠 Dried mango 116g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Three Cheese Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Against The Grain Three Cheese Pizza
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
Where to buy
Three Squirrels/三只松鼠 Dried mango 116g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Piece


