Is Three Tigers Wasabi Peas 125G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peas (65%), Corn Starch, Sugar, Palm Oil, Modified Corn Starch, Dextrin, Salt, Wasabi Seasoning (0.3%) (Horseradish, Glucose, Dextrin), Wasabi Japonica Powder (0.1%), Colours (E102, E133)
Check Three Tigers Wasabi Peas 125G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Three Tigers Wasabi Peas 125G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Three Tigers Wasabi Peas 125G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


