Is Three Wishes Chocolate Almond Grain Free Granola Soy Free?

Ingredients
Almond, Sunflower Seeds, Coconut Chips, Chocolate Chips (unsweetened Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Erythritol, Inulin, Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin, Stevia Extract And Vanilla), Pumpkin Seeds, Maple Syrup, Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Monk Fruit. Contains Coconut and Almond.
Check Three Wishes Chocolate Almond Grain Free Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Three Wishes Chocolate Almond Grain Free Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
CHOCOLATE CHIP CRUNCHY ALMOND FLOUR COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP
Siete Family Foods Almond Flour Amazing Grain Free Tortillas, 7 oz
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
About this product
Snack · Granule


