Is Three Wishes Foods Blueberry Muffin Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpea, Tapioca, Pea Protein, Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Juice (for Color), Monk Fruit Extract

Check Three Wishes Foods Blueberry Muffin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go