Is Three Wishes Pumpkin Spice Grain Free Cereal Dairy Free?

Description
Pumpkin-spice profile offers warm autumnal notes with a crisp, crunchy texture and light, airy pieces. Commonly eaten with milk, used as a dry snack, or sprinkled over yogurt and desserts. Customer reviews often mention balanced spice and satisfying crunch, while some note occasional sweetness or packaging inconsistencies and texture variability.

Description
Pumpkin-spice profile offers warm autumnal notes with a crisp, crunchy texture and light, airy pieces. Commonly eaten with milk, used as a dry snack, or sprinkled over yogurt and desserts. Customer reviews often mention balanced spice and satisfying crunch, while some note occasional sweetness or packaging inconsistencies and texture variability.
Ingredients
Chickpea, Tapioca, Pea Protein, Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Monk Fruit
Check Three Wishes Pumpkin Spice Grain Free Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Three Wishes Pumpkin Spice Grain Free Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
Reese's Puffs Peanut Butter and Chocolate Whole Grain Breakfast Cereal
About this product
Cereal · Granule


