Is THRIFTY, ICE CREAM, BUTTER PECAN, BUTTER PECAN Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, SKIM MILK, WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PECANS (ROASTED IN COTTONSEED OIL), WHEY, STABILIZER (MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, WATER, POLYSORBATE 80, ANNATTO, TURMERIC ADDED AS COLOR, POTASSIUM HYDROXIDE.
Check THRIFTY, ICE CREAM, BUTTER PECAN, BUTTER PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THRIFTY, ICE CREAM, BUTTER PECAN, BUTTER PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


