Is THRIFTY, ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY, CHEESECAKE, STRAWBERRY, CHEESECAKE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, SKIM MILK, WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP STRAWBERRY MARBLE [HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, STRAWBERRIES, CORN SYRUP,MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, FD&C RED 40], CHEESECAKE BASE [WATER, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), ANNATTO EXTRACT ADDED AS COLOR], WHEY, STABILIZER (MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM).
Check THRIFTY, ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY, CHEESECAKE, STRAWBERRY, CHEESECAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THRIFTY, ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY, CHEESECAKE, STRAWBERRY, CHEESECAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


