Is Thrive Hydrate Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Coconut Water Powder, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavours, Malic Acid, Calcium Lactate, Dimagnesium Malate, Stevia Leaf Extract, Rice Hull Concentrate, Spirulina Extract (colour).
Check Thrive Hydrate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thrive Hydrate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

