Is Thrive Market Coconut Oil Sweet Potato Chips Sea Salt Kettle Cooked Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Potatoes, Organic Coconut Oil, Sea Salt. Contains Tree Nuts (coconuts).

Check Thrive Market Coconut Oil Sweet Potato Chips Sea Salt Kettle Cooked against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go