Is Thrive Market Dragon Fruit Chips Superfood Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
red flesh dragon fruit.
Check Thrive Market Dragon Fruit Chips Superfood against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thrive Market Dragon Fruit Chips Superfood in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Thrive Market Dragon Fruit Chips Superfood is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Snack · Dried, Slice
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


