Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Thrive Market Grass Fed Collagen Peptides, Dietary Supplement Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bovine Hide Collagen Peptides.

Check Thrive Market Grass Fed Collagen Peptides, Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thrive Market Grass Fed Collagen Peptides, Dietary Supplement is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie
Lactose Free? Thrive Market Grass Fed Collagen Peptides, Dietary Supplement | Spoonful