Is Thrive Market Honey Mustard Dressing & Marinade Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Oil (mct), Water, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Stoneground Mustard (water, Organic Mustard Seeds, Organic Vinegar, Salt, Organic Spices), Organic Honey, Sea Salt, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate. Contains: Tree Nuts (coconut).

Check Thrive Market Honey Mustard Dressing & Marinade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thrive Market Honey Mustard Dressing & Marinade is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingMeal Prep