Is Thrive Market Non-GMO Paleo Snack Mix Savory Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana Chips (bananas, Coconut Oil), Cashews, Pecans, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Coconut Aminos (organic Coconut Nectar, Organic Coconut Sap, Sea Salt), Sea Salt, Olive Oil, Paprika, Turmeric, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder. Contains Cashews, Coconut And Pecans.

Check Thrive Market Non-GMO Paleo Snack Mix Savory against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thrive Market Non-GMO Paleo Snack Mix Savory is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingSalad